Ambassador

Ambassador

Fedrick U. Malakatete
Fedrick U. Malakatete
Nursing Officer-Manyara RRH
Babati TC
Manyara Region
+255 765 501 152
fmalakatete@gmail.com
Agness Gunda
Agness Gunda
Nursing Officer
Mkolani Foundation health science training institute
Nyamagana District
Mwanza Region
0762746319
gundaagness0@gmail.com
Faraja H. Kilewa
Faraja H. Kilewa
Nursing and Midwifery Officer
Sokoine Regional Referral Hospital Nurse Services Coordinator
+255765633716
farajakilewa@gmail.com
Frank D. Boniphace
Frank D. Boniphace
Assistant Nursing Officer
Iringa Regional Referral Hospital
Iringa District
Iringa Region
+255620526788
frankbonifacem@gmail.com
Gwalugano katolika
Gwalugano katolika
Nursing Officer
Project Coordinator - SHDEPHA+
Shinyanga Mc and Nyamagana MC
Shinyanga and Mwanza Regions
+255763369233
katolikagz@gmail.com
Jeska E. Budegeye
Jeska E. Budegeye
Registered Nurse
Bugando Medical center
Nyamagana District
Mwanza Region
+255753483750
budegeyejeska@gmail.com
Lughano mwanjala
Lughano mwanjala
Assistant Nursing Officer
Mbuyuni Health Centre
Arusha District
Arusha Region
+255788123395
lugpfund@gmail.com
Maige Charles
Maige Charles
Nursing Officer
Uvinza District Hospital
Uvinza District
Kigoma Region
+255758085001
maigecharles21@gmail.com
Martine P.George
Martine P.George
Enrolled Nurse
Ussoke Health Centre
Ussoke District
Tabora Region
+255786681883
martinekija1@kijagmail.com
Melania G. Tesha
Melania G. Tesha
Nursing Officer
Morogoro District Hospital
Morogoro District Council
Morogoro Region
+255745655133
teshamelania3@gmail.com
Msenyele Sebastian
Msenyele Sebastian
Assistant Nursing Officer
Ngara District Council
Ngara District
Kagera Region 
+255658569731
Netho Sebastian Mlelwa
Netho Sebastian Mlelwa
Nursing Officer
Bagamoyo School of Nursing
District: Bagamoyo District
Pwani Region
+255758443482
nethochriseba92@gmail.com
Peter Simkoko
Peter Simkoko
Nursing Officer and Tutor
Mpanda-COHAS
Mpanda Municipal
Katavi Region
+255753210177
simkoko2010@gmail.com
Sturida Malota Lunyali
Sturida Malota Lunyali
Nursing Officer (Candidate -SJUT)
District Medical Officer Office
Mufindi District Council
Iringa Region
+255755198814 and +255628813181
sturida@gmail.com
Linus T. Micahel
Linus T. Micahel
Nursing Officer (Candidate-Uganda
Kibosho Designated District Hospital
Moshi District Council
Kilimanjaro Region
+255718494521 and +255767494522
linustairo.lt@gmail.com
Vedasto Haule
Vedasto Haule
Nursing Officer
Songwe Regional Referral Hospital
Mbozi Distict Council
Songwe Region
+255759550023
vedastohaule@gmail.com
Anyisile M. Ambakisye
Anyisile M. Ambakisye
Nursing and Midwifery Officer
Chato Zonal Refferal Hospital
Chato District Council
Geita Region
+255769529269
ambakisyeanyisile@gmail.com
Clever M. Mustapha
Clever M. Mustapha
Nursing and Midwifery Officer
Njombe Regional Referral Hospital
Njombe Town Council
Njombe Region
+255744126667
clevermustapha9@gmail.com
Salome Benard
Salome Benard
Nursing and Midwifery Officer (Candidate)
District Medical officer Office nsimbo District
Mpanda District Council
Katavi Region
+255752392334
salomebenard@gmail.com